Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P3DG6LPWZWZ002M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 - OR-P3DG6LPWZWZ002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P3DG6LPWZWZ002M
    SKU: 25683693
    $51.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:2 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P3DG6LPWZWZ002M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 2 m, 2