Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ005M Fiber Patch Cables, LC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 5 M. L, 2 - OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ005M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ005M
    SKU: 25266022
    $62.67
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Length (Meters):5.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ005M
    • Connector Configuration LC/PC to LC/PC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    LC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 5 m, 2