Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ003M LC to LC Duplex, Plenum, MM 50 LOMF Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - LC to LC Duplex, Plenum, MM 50 LOMF Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M - OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to LC Duplex, Plenum, MM 50 LOMF Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ003M
    SKU: 25258179
    $50.73
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Category:50/125
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P3DF6LPAZAZ003M
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Configuration PC/OFNR
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    Product Overview:
    Spacesaver Patch Cord, Multimode, 50/125, PC/OFNR, A-B, 3 meters, Aqua, Premium performance
    The SpaceSaver line of duplex fiber optic patch cords feature a single 2.4 mm round jacketed cable. These patch cords are available with duplex LC connectors at each end in either A-B or A-A types per the TIA 568 standard and are ideal for high density installations common in data centers and SANs optimizing the available vertical and horizontal cable routing spaces.