Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P3DF2LRGZGZ002M LC to LC Duplex, Riser, MM 50 LOMF Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Ortronics (Legrand) - LC to LC Duplex, Riser, MM 50 LOMF Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M - OR-P3DF2LRGZGZ002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to LC Duplex, Riser, MM 50 LOMF Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P3DF2LRGZGZ002M
    SKU: 25216609
    $67.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Aqua
    Length (Meters):2.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P3DF2LRGZGZ002M
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Configuration LC-LC
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    Product Overview:
    2 mm Zip Cord Premium Performance Laser Optimized (50/125) OM3 LC-PC TO LC-PC OFNR 2M