Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1TC4ZRSZZZ001M LC 12-Fiber Pigtail, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - LC 12-Fiber Pigtail, 1 M - OR-P1TC4ZRSZZZ001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC 12-Fiber Pigtail, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1TC4ZRSZZZ001M
    SKU: 25271902
    $210.43
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Yellow
    No. of Connectors:1
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1TC4ZRSZZZ001M
    • Color Yellow
    • Connector Configuration LC-UPC
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    single mode Pigtail, 12-fiber, 900 ?m, LC-UPC, 1 meter
    single mode Pigtail, 12-fiber, 900um, LC-UPC, 1 meter