Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DF2LRFZGZ010M Fiber Patch Cables, SC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 10 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 10 M. L, 2 - OR-P1DF2LRFZGZ010M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 10 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DF2LRFZGZ010M
    SKU: 25269531
    $85.01
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:10 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DF2LRFZGZ010M
    • Connector Configuration SC/PC to LC/PC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 10 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC/PC to LC/PC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 10 m, 2