Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ004M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC to LC, 4 M | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC to LC, 4 M - OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ004M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper LC to LC, 4 M

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ004M
    SKU: 25362870
    $62.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Length:4 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ004M
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length 4 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Ortronics duplex singlemode fiber jumper, LC to LC, 4 meters