Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DC2IRRZSZ001M SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 M - OR-P1DC2IRRZSZ001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DC2IRRZSZ001M
    SKU: 25269485
    $70.64
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Yellow
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DC2IRRZSZ001M
    • Color Yellow
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    JMPR,DX,SC(UPC)-LC(UPC),1M,SM,2MM,T1,OFNR,YELLOW