Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DC2IRRZRZ002M Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode, 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode, 2 M. L, 2 - OR-P1DC2IRRZRZ002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode, 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DC2IRRZRZ002M
    SKU: 25358391
    $67.67
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):2.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DC2IRRZRZ002M
    • Connector Configuration SC/UPC to SC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    SC/UPC to SC/UPC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode, 2 m, 2