Ortronics (Legrand) OR-M3LSD24-50E LC Duplex MM 50/125 with Shutter, 24-Fiber (2-MPO Male) | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - LC Duplex MM 50/125 with Shutter, 24-Fiber (2-MPO Male) - OR-M3LSD24-50E
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Duplex MM 50/125 with Shutter, 24-Fiber (2-MPO Male)

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-M3LSD24-50E
    SKU: 25266021
    $1,013.90
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-M3LSD24-50E
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    CASSETTE,M3,LC DX W/SHTR,1U 50/125,LOMF,24F,2-MPO(M)