Ortronics (Legrand) OR-62100051 Fib-or-Cop II Bottom Adapter Plate, 3-LC Duplex, SM, 6-Fiber, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Fib-or-Cop II Bottom Adapter Plate, 3-LC Duplex, SM, 6-Fiber, Blue - OR-62100051
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fib-or-Cop II Bottom Adapter Plate, 3-LC Duplex, SM, 6-Fiber, Blue

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-62100051
    SKU: 25166450
    $75.33
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-62100051
    • Fiber Type Singlemode
    Product Overview:
    PLATE ASSY,FIB-OR-COP II,LC,LOADED,6 LC/DX/SM,BLUE