Ortronics (Legrand) OR-62100050 Fib-or-Cop II Bottom Adapter Plate, 3-LC Duplex, MM, 6-Fiber, Beige | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Fib-or-Cop II Bottom Adapter Plate, 3-LC Duplex, MM, 6-Fiber, Beige - OR-62100050
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fib-or-Cop II Bottom Adapter Plate, 3-LC Duplex, MM, 6-Fiber, Beige

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-62100050
    SKU: 25166449
    $69.22
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-62100050
    • Fiber Type Multimode
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    Product Overview:
    PLATE ASSY,FIB-OR-COP II,LC,LOADED,6 LC/DX/MM,BEIGE