Corning 434401EB1R2375F-P SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly - OptiTap® to SC APC Single-Fiber Connector | Graybar Store
     
Corning - SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly - OptiTap® to SC APC Single-Fiber Connector - 434401EB1R2375F-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly - OptiTap® to SC APC Single-Fiber Connector

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 434401EB1R2375F-P
    SKU: 25640229
    $137.67
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:375 ft.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 434401EB1R2375F-P
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 375 ft.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiTap® OptiTap Single-Fiber, Length: 375 ft, Fiber Category: Singlemode OS2, Adapter Type: OS2, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex