Corning 434301EB1TD350F-P OptiTap® SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly, 350 FT | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Corning - OptiTap® SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly, 350 FT - 434301EB1TD350F-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiTap® SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly, 350 FT

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 434301EB1TD350F-P
    SKU: 25071625
    $149.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:350 ft. L
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 434301EB1TD350F-P
    • Connector Type SC APC to SC APC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Length 350 ft. L
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiTap® OptiTap Single-Fiber, Length: 350 ft, Fiber Category: OS2, Adapter Type: 1F