Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-LCD12LC OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, Multimode, Ceramic Alignment Sleeves, 6-ST (12-Fibers), Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, Multimode, Ceramic Alignment Sleeves, 6-ST (12-Fibers), Aqua - OR-OFP-LCD12LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, Multimode, Ceramic Alignment Sleeves, 6-ST (12-Fibers), Aqua

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-LCD12LC
    SKU: 25162311
    $75.78
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:LC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-LCD12LC
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    This OptiMo® OFP Adapter Panel, Multimode, 6-ST(12-Fiber) offers flexibility in structured cable design. The standard front adapter panel is removable for easy moves and changes. Aqua
    • Standard adapter panel is front removable
    • Panels are held in place with plunger/grommet fasteners