Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-STS06NB OptiMo® OFP Series | Graybar Store
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Series - OR-OFP-STS06NB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Series

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-STS06NB
    SKU: 25045735
    $26.08
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:ST Simplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-STS06NB
    • Adapter Type ST Simplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiMo® OFP series panel with (6) ST simplex adapters, multimode.
    • Standard adapter panel is front removable
    • Panels are held in place with plunger/grommet fasteners