Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-STS06NB OptiMo® OFP Series Panel, Multimode | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Series Panel, Multimode - OR-OFP-STS06NB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Series Panel, Multimode

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-STS06NB
    SKU: 25045735
    $31.92
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:ST Simplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-STS06NB
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type ST Simplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 6
    Product Overview:
    OptiMo® OFP series panel with (6) ST simplex adapters, multimode.
    • Standard adapter panel is front removable
    • Panels are held in place with plunger/grommet fasteners