Ortronics (Legrand) OR-OFP-LCD12MB OptiMo® OFP Series Panel | Graybar Store
Ortronics (Legrand) - OptiMo® OFP Series Panel - OR-OFP-LCD12MB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiMo® OFP Series Panel

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-OFP-LCD12MB
    SKU: 25045433
    $71.53
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:LC
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-OFP-LCD12MB
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type LC
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    OptiMo® OFP series panel with (6) LC duplex adapters, multimode, metal insert.
    • Standard adapter panel is front removable
    • Panels are held in place with plunger/grommet fasteners