Belden Optimax® SC Connector | Graybar Store
     
Belden - Optimax® SC Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Optimax® SC Connector

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Items sold in feet or each.
         

    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Dimensions (Inches)
    Color
    Packaging
    Product Includes
    Fiber Category
    Ferrule
    Price
    AX100029
    98408113
    0.394 in. W x 1.752 in. L x 0.362 in. H
    Beige
    1 per Package
    Boot (900 âµm)
    Multimode (OM1)
    Ceramic
    $24.77 / EA
    SKU
    98408113
    Dimensions (Inches)
    0.394 in. W x 1.752 in. L x 0.362 in. H
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    1 per Package
    Product Includes
    Boot (900 âµm)
    Fiber Category
    Multimode (OM1)
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    $24.77 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    AX101077
    99509519
    0.394 in. W x 1.752 in. L x 0.362 in. H
    Beige
    1 per Package
    Boot (900 âµm)
    Multimode
    Ceramic
    $24.77 / EA
    SKU
    99509519
    Dimensions (Inches)
    0.394 in. W x 1.752 in. L x 0.362 in. H
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    1 per Package
    Product Includes
    Boot (900 âµm)
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    $24.77 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock