Panduit FAP6WBLDLC Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM2), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM2), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - FAP6WBLDLC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM2), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WBLDLC
    SKU: 25244685
    $99.56
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
    Adapter Type:LC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:24
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WBLDLC
    • Adapter Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM2
    • Fiber Count 24
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (6) LC duplex adapters for (12) multimode (OM2) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes