Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Singlemode (OS1/2), (12) SC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Singlemode (OS1/2), (12) SC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - FAP12WAGSCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Singlemode (OS1/2), (12) SC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP12WAGSCZ
    SKU: 25108880
    $131.84
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Adapter Type:SC APC Simplex
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP12WAGSCZ
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type SC APC Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 12
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    This Opticom® Singlemode (OS1/2)-(6) SC Simplex adapter for 12 strand fiber provides complete connectivity system solution. The multimedia panel allows customization for the install along with the flexibility for network moves and changes. Green
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes