Panduit FAP6WAGDSCZ Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) SC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber, Green | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) SC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber, Green - FAP6WAGDSCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) SC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber, Green

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WAGDSCZ
    SKU: 25058834
    $108.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Adapter Type:SC APC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WAGDSCZ
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type SC APC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      FAP6WAGDSCZ Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® APC FAP series panel with (6) SC duplex adapters for (12) singlemode (OS1 / OS2) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes