Panduit FAP6WAQDLC Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Multimode (OM3/4), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Multimode (OM3/4), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - FAP6WAQDLC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Multimode (OM3/4), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WAQDLC
    SKU: 25047831
    $87.32
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    Adapter Type:LC 10Gig Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WAQDLC
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type LC 10Gig Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (6) LC duplex adapters for (12) 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4) fibers, metal insert.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes