Panduit FAP3WAQDSC Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM3/4), (3) Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM3/4), (3) Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber - FAP3WAQDSC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM3/4), (3) Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP3WAQDSC
    SKU: 25047827
    $46.25
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    Adapter Type:SC 10Gig Duplex
    No. of Adapters:3
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP3WAQDSC
    • Adapter Type SC 10Gig Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (3) SC duplex adapters for (6) multimode (OM3 / OM4) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes