Panduit FAP6WEIDSC Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM1), (6) SC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber, Electric Ivory | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM1), (6) SC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber, Electric Ivory - FAP6WEIDSC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM1), (6) SC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber, Electric Ivory

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WEIDSC
    SKU: 22044893
    $89.89
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    Adapter Type:SC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
    Color:Black
    Adapter Housing Color:White
    Packaging:1 per Package
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WEIDSC
    • Color Black
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Housing Color White
    • Adapter Type SC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      FAP6WEIDSC Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    The Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Multimode (OM1), SC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber provides a complete system solution and assures flexibility and ease of network moves, adds and changes. Contains a bronze split sleeve.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes