Hubbell Premise Wiring OptiChannel® Pre-Polished LC Connector | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® Pre-Polished LC Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® Pre-Polished LC Connector

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
         

    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Pre-Polished Connectors
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Color
    Packaging
    Fiber Category
    Price
    FCLC900KSM12
    25373785
    Blue
    12 per Pack
    Singlemode - OS2
    $294.56 / EA
    SKU
    25373785
    Color
    Blue
    Packaging
    12 per Pack
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $294.56 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FCLC900K62M12
    25378150
    Beige
    12 per Pack
    Multimode - OM1
    $253.93 / EA
    SKU
    25378150
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    12 per Pack
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $253.93 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FCLC900K50M12
    25373295
    Black
    12 per Pack
    Multimode - OM2
    $253.93 / EA
    SKU
    25373295
    Color
    Black
    Packaging
    12 per Pack
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM2
    $253.93 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock