Hubbell Premise Wiring OptiChannel® LC Duplex Patch Cord - Riser | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® LC Duplex Patch Cord - Riser
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® LC Duplex Patch Cord - Riser

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
         

    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Blue
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    DFRCLCLCE1MM
    25690256
    1 m
    Multimode - OM3
    $47.51 / EA
    SKU
    25690256
    Length
    1 m
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $47.51 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    DFRCLCLCE3MM
    25678463
    3 m
    Multimode - OM3
    $56.03 / EA
    SKU
    25678463
    Length
    3 m
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $56.03 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    DFRCLCLCE2MM
    25690257
    2 m
    Multimode - OM3
    $51.65 / EA
    SKU
    25690257
    Length
    2 m
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $51.65 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock