Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPST6 OPTIchannel™ FSP Adapter Panel, 6-Port | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OPTIchannel™ FSP Adapter Panel, 6-Port - FSPST6
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OPTIchannel™ FSP Adapter Panel, 6-Port

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPST6
    SKU: 97105642
    $38.09
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    Adapter Type:ST Simplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPST6
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Type ST Simplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    OPTIchannel™ FSP adapter panel with (6) ST simplex adapters.
    • Cold rolled steel panel with a durable black powder coat finish
    • 6 ST simplex adapters
    • Quick snap in installation