Leviton 5F100-6MT Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel | Graybar Store
Leviton - Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel - 5F100-6MT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5F100-6MT
    SKU: 25417767
    $41.97
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:ST Simplex
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5F100-6MT
    • UNSPSC 43223323
    • Adapter Type ST Simplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 6
    Product Overview:
    Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel with (6) ST simplex adapters for (6) multimode or singlemode fibers, ceramic insert.
    • ST MM/SM adapter plate
    • 6 fiber
    • Arrange adapter plates within panel or enclosure to allow for future growth