Berk-Tek M-RN-4-DN-L-OR-BER OM1 Interconnect Riser Cable, 4-Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Berk-Tek - OM1 Interconnect Riser Cable, 4-Fiber - M-RN-4-DN-L-OR-BER
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OM1 Interconnect Riser Cable, 4-Fiber

    Manufacturer: Berk-Tek
    Manufacturer #: M-RN-4-DN-L-OR-BER
    SKU: 99478006
    $0.48
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Count:4
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Berk-Tek
    • Manufacturer # M-RN-4-DN-L-OR-BER
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Fiber Count 4
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    4-fiber multimode 62.5/125 OM1 interconnect riser fiber cable with orange jacket. Manufacturer's part number ICR004CB3510/25.
    • Riser rated
    • Flexible, small diameter, 900µm tight-buffered construction
    • High tensile strength
    • Supports 10BASE-T, Fast Ethernet, FOIRL, Fiber Channel FC-PH, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Sonet, voice, video and other networking applications