Panduit NKFD1W12BUDLCZ NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Singlemode, 12 LC Duplex Adapters | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Panduit - NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Singlemode, 12 LC Duplex Adapters - NKFD1W12BUDLCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Singlemode, 12 LC Duplex Adapters

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: NKFD1W12BUDLCZ
    SKU: 25813996
    $312.86
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # NKFD1W12BUDLCZ
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 singlemode fiber.