Commscope NGF-MPMR07512 Next Generation Frame, Fiber Termination Block, Right | Graybar Store
     
Commscope - Next Generation Frame, Fiber Termination Block, Right - NGF-MPMR07512
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Next Generation Frame, Fiber Termination Block, Right

    Manufacturer: Commscope
    Manufacturer #: NGF-MPMR07512
    SKU: 25419597
    $5,969.15
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:144 SC/UPC
    Cable Diameter (Inches):Right
    Color:Putty White
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Commscope
    • Manufacturer # NGF-MPMR07512
    • Color Putty White
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Accommodates 144 SC/UPC
    • Brand Next Generation Frame
    • Cable Diameter (Inches) Right
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Termination Panel, SC/UPC Singlemode, Right Block Orientation