Network Modules

     

Shop By



     
2 3
Products: (  1 - 50 of 138  )
:
:
  • Network Module, Adds Remote I/O Capability to the Modular Controller Series, Eight Input, Six Output Digital Module
    Red Lion
    Network Module, Adds Remote I/O Capability to the Modular Controller Series, Eight Input, Six Output Digital Module
    Mfr # CSDIO14R
    Compare
  • Network Module, For use with Zlinx ZZx Series Standard Industrial Wireless I/O Products
    B and B Electronics
    Network Module, For use with Zlinx ZZx Series Standard Industrial Wireless I/O Products
    Mfr # ZZ-PROG1-USB
    Compare
  • Network Module, OIM Supports up to Three Remote Access Units (RAUs)
    Corning
    Network Module, OIM Supports up to Three Remote Access Units (RAUs)
    Mfr # OIU-2-00-2-A-A
    Compare
  • Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Allied Telesis
    Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Mfr # AT-SPSX/I
    Compare
  • VGA 110-Termination MOS Monitor Module, Light Almond
    Leviton
    VGA 110-Termination MOS Monitor Module, Light Almond
    Mfr # 41295-VMT
    Compare
  • Network Module, 6-Port
    Telco Systems
    Network Module, 6-Port
    Mfr # M6045-60-2
    Compare
  • Network Module, DB-9 Serial Port for Onsite IP Configuration Via a Serial Console Sesson or Telnet
    B and B Electronics
    Network Module, DB-9 Serial Port for Onsite IP Configuration Via a Serial Console Sesson or Telnet
    Mfr # 850-39950
    Compare
  • Network Module, Single-Mode Fiber
    CommScope
    Network Module, Single-Mode Fiber
    Mfr # QFA-2WWSMPN045FAA
    Compare
  • Network Module, 8 Digital Inputs with 3 ms Filter Time, Channel-Specific Diagnostics, Short-Circuit and Overload Protection
    Phoenix Contact
    Network Module, 8 Digital Inputs with 3 ms Filter Time, Channel-Specific Diagnostics, Short-Circuit and Overload Protection
    Mfr # 2773348
    Compare
  • Network Module, Auto-slack Storage on Spool in Module, Connectorized 40-Meter Spool, Plug and Play
    OFS Optics
    Network Module, Auto-slack Storage on Spool in Module, Connectorized 40-Meter Spool, Plug and Play
    Mfr # 301099131
    Compare
  • MRU-Power Amplifier Module, Cell 850
    Corning
    MRU-Power Amplifier Module, Cell 850
    Mfr # MRU-PAM-8
    Compare
  • Network Module
    CommScope
    Network Module
    Mfr # 7642123-00
    Compare
  • Network Module, Integrated UTP Power Inserter Technology
    Quiktron (Legrand)
    Network Module, Integrated UTP Power Inserter Technology
    Mfr # OR-53878
    Compare
  • Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Allied Telesis
    Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Mfr # AT-SPFX/2-90
    Compare
  • Network Module, OIM Supports up to Three Remote Access Units (RAUs)
    Corning
    Network Module, OIM Supports up to Three Remote Access Units (RAUs)
    Mfr # OIM
    Compare
  • Module Splitter, 1 x 32 SB
    Corning
    Module Splitter, 1 x 32 SB
    Mfr # UMB1CC6C36C31132
    Compare
  • Cat5 Box Receiver
    Quiktron (Legrand)
    Cat5 Box Receiver
    Mfr # OR-29269
    Compare
  • Network Module, Auto MDI/MDI-X, Automatic Address Learning and Aging, Auto-Negotiation, Converts Speed as well as Media Type
    Allied Telesis
    Network Module, Auto MDI/MDI-X, Automatic Address Learning and Aging, Auto-Negotiation, Converts Speed as well as Media Type
    Mfr # AT-CV5M02
    Compare
  • Network Module, Compatible with Corning CAC® 7600 and Tyco RayNID®, Field Upgradeable
    AFL Telecommunications
    Network Module, Compatible with Corning CAC® 7600 and Tyco RayNID®, Field Upgradeable
    Mfr # DM000768
    Compare
  • Network Module, 1-Port
    ACTi
    Network Module, 1-Port
    Mfr # PIOB-0100
    Compare
  • Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Allied Telesis
    Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Mfr # AT-SPBD20-14/I
    Compare
  • Radio Access Unit, Cell 850, LTE 700
    Corning
    Radio Access Unit, Cell 850, LTE 700
    Mfr # RAU5US
    Compare
  • Network Module, 24 Connection Fiber Ports, LC Connector
    Leviton
    Network Module, 24 Connection Fiber Ports, LC Connector
    Mfr # FM-A024CAC0BE
    Compare
  • Network Module, Aggregate 512 Gbps of Non-Blocking Capacity, with 20 Gbps to Each Line Card
    Zhone
    Network Module, Aggregate 512 Gbps of Non-Blocking Capacity, with 20 Gbps to Each Line Card
    Mfr # MXK-10GE-SFP+-SR
    Compare
  • Network Module, Bend-Improved Single-Mode Fiber, Connectorized Input and Output Pigtails
    Corning
    Network Module, Bend-Improved Single-Mode Fiber, Connectorized Input and Output Pigtails
    Mfr # CCH-UMB-6CZ6C21132
    Compare
  • Network Module, Slim Box, Grey
    OFS Optics
    Network Module, Slim Box, Grey
    Mfr # WSE4S-002-SCI0-GRY-SCAUNC-F
    Compare
  • V.92 Serial Controller Dial-up External Faxmodem
    U.S. Robotics
    V.92 Serial Controller Dial-up External Faxmodem
    Mfr # USR5686G
    Compare
  • Network Module, Cable Entry/Exit Grommet Seals, Fiber Routing System, Independent Cable Strain Relief System
    AFL Telecommunications
    Network Module, Cable Entry/Exit Grommet Seals, Fiber Routing System, Independent Cable Strain Relief System
    Mfr # 911410-00-04
    Compare
  • Radioline Radio Module, 2.4 GHz
    Phoenix Contact
    Radioline Radio Module, 2.4 GHz
    Mfr # 2901541
    Compare
  • Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Allied Telesis
    Network Module, Compact Size, Flexible Architecture, Plug-And-Play for Ease Of Use, Self-Locking Mechanism
    Mfr # AT-SPTX
    Compare
  • Network Module, 802.3x Flow Control Support, Full Duplex Operation, Hot Pluggable, Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
    D-Link
    Network Module, 802.3x Flow Control Support, Full Duplex Operation, Hot Pluggable, Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
    Mfr # DEM-310GT
    Compare
  • Network Module, RS-232, RS-485 Interfaces and Bus Foot for 900 MHz ISM Band (America)
    Phoenix Contact
    Network Module, RS-232, RS-485 Interfaces and Bus Foot for 900 MHz ISM Band (America)
    Mfr # 2900017
    Compare
  • Network Module, Field Upgradeable Individual Line Modules, Grommeted Entrances, Optional Individual Subscriber Security Covers
    AFL Telecommunications
    Network Module, Field Upgradeable Individual Line Modules, Grommeted Entrances, Optional Individual Subscriber Security Covers
    Mfr # DM000653
    Compare
  • Network Module, 12 Fibers, Single-Mode Fiber
    Corning
    Network Module, 12 Fibers, Single-Mode Fiber
    Mfr # CCH-UM12-66-89G
    Compare
  • Wireless USB, A-Dock
    Raritan
    Wireless USB, A-Dock
    Mfr # DPX2-WIFI-KIT
    Compare
  • Network Module, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM), Flexible Architecture, Hot-Swappable, Lower Power Consumption
    Allied Telesis
    Network Module, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM), Flexible Architecture, Hot-Swappable, Lower Power Consumption
    Mfr # AT-SP10SR
    Compare
  • Network Module, Auto-Crossing, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-Polarity
    Hirschmann
    Network Module, Auto-Crossing, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-Polarity
    Mfr # 943839101
    Compare
  • Network Module, Hot-Swappable, Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI), Supports Single Mode 1310nm
    B and B Electronics
    Network Module, Hot-Swappable, Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI), Supports Single Mode 1310nm
    Mfr # 808-38103
    Compare
  • Network Module, 2 Standard Ethernet RJ45 Connectors
    Square D (Schneider Electric)
    Network Module, 2 Standard Ethernet RJ45 Connectors
    Mfr # ZBRCETH
    Compare
  • Network Module, Includes Two Blank Keystone Openings to add Optional RJ45 jack and create an ADO
    Pass and Seymour (Legrand)
    Network Module, Includes Two Blank Keystone Openings to add Optional RJ45 jack and create an ADO
    Mfr # AC1013
    Compare
  • Network Module, 8-Multimode DSC Port
    Hirschmann
    Network Module, 8-Multimode DSC Port
    Mfr # 943970101
    Compare
  • Network Module, 100/1000BT Copper Services Selectable Port By Port, 100Mbps/1Gbps Fiber Services Selectable port by Port
    Zhone
    Network Module, 100/1000BT Copper Services Selectable Port By Port, 100Mbps/1Gbps Fiber Services Selectable port by Port
    Mfr # SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC
    Compare
  • Network Module, 802.11AC USB Adapter Kit
    NetScout
    Network Module, 802.11AC USB Adapter Kit
    Mfr # AM/D1095-Z1
    Compare
  • VGA 110-Termination MOS PC Module, Light Almond
    Leviton
    VGA 110-Termination MOS PC Module, Light Almond
    Mfr # 41295-VPT
    Compare
  • PS/125-AC Fiber Network Module
    B and B Electronics
    PS/125-AC Fiber Network Module
    Mfr # 806-39125-AC
    Compare
  • Network Module, Dependability, Performance, Reliable
    Corning
    Network Module, Dependability, Performance, Reliable
    Mfr # 2000-PS-700-800-N
    Compare
  • Network Module, Field-Upgradable Modular Unit
    Corning
    Network Module, Field-Upgradable Modular Unit
    Mfr # RIM-P19
    Compare
  • Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Zhone
    Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    Mfr # SFP-FE/GE-TP-RJ45E
    Compare
  • Cat5 Box Transmitter
    Quiktron (Legrand)
    Cat5 Box Transmitter
    Mfr # OR-29275
    Compare
  • Network Module, 8-Ports, SFP Slots
    Hirschmann
    Network Module, 8-Ports, SFP Slots
    Mfr # 943970301
    Compare