Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Tripp Lite - Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC to LC - N455-000
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
    Manufacturer #: N455-000
    SKU: 25002152
    $11.47
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode 50/62.5 µm
    No. of Adapters:2
    Adapter Type:LC to LC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Tripp Lite
    • Manufacturer # N455-000
    • Category DataComm>Modular Jacks and Accessories>Jacks, Outlets, Modules and Adapters
    • Connector Type LC-to-LC
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Adapter Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Category Multimode 50/62.5 µm
    • No. of Adapters 2
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC-to-LC, Multimode 50/62.5 µm, 2, LC to LC