D-Link DEM-311GT Multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver | Graybar Store
     
D-Link - Multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver - DEM-311GT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver

    Manufacturer: D-Link
    Manufacturer #: DEM-311GT
    SKU: 25122174
    $203.65
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:SFP Transceiver
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer D-Link
    • Manufacturer # DEM-311GT
    • Additional Features SFP Transceiver
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber SFP Transceiver