Allen Tel GBSTC-D4-01 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to SC, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to SC, 1 M - GBSTC-D4-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to SC, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSTC-D4-01
    SKU: 25121250
    $16.79
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):1.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSTC-D4-01
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM3) duplex ST to SC fiber jumper with an aqua jacket. 1 Meter.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers