Allen Tel Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This multimode 50 micron (OM2) ST to SC fiber optic cable has an aqua jacket and the convenience of individual removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 11 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBSTC-D4-01
    25121250
    1.0
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA
    25121250
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-02
    25121251
    2.0
    $
    24
    .64
    /
    EA
    25121251
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    24
    .64
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-03
    25121252
    3.0
    $
    28
    .72
    /
    EA
    25121252
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    28
    .72
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-04
    25121253
    4.0
    $
    32
    .75
    /
    EA
    25121253
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    32
    .75
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-05
    25121254
    5.0
    $
    36
    .78
    /
    EA
    25121254
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    36
    .78
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-07
    25121255
    7.0
    $
    44
    .89
    /
    EA
    25121255
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    44
    .89
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-10
    25121256
    10.0
    $
    57
    .03
    /
    EA
    25121256
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    57
    .03
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-06
    25392949
    6.0
    $
    40
    .83
    /
    EA
    25392949
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    40
    .83
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-15
    25419495
    15.0
    $
    76
    .51
    /
    EA
    25419495
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    76
    .51
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-25
    25419496
    25.0
    $
    118
    .03
    /
    EA
    25419496
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    118
    .03
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSTC-D4-09
    25419547
    9.0
    $
    57
    .03
    /
    EA
    25419547
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $
    57
    .03
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121250 SKU, 25121250 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .66
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121251 SKU, 25121251 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    24
    .64
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121252 SKU, 25121252 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    28
    .72
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121253 SKU, 25121253 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    32
    .75
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121254 SKU, 25121254 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    36
    .78
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121255 SKU, 25121255 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    44
    .89
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121256 SKU, 25121256 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .03
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392949 SKU, 25392949 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    40
    .83
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419495 SKU, 25419495 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    76
    .51
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419496 SKU, 25419496 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    118
    .03
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419547 SKU, 25419547 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .03
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available