Allen Tel Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This multimode 50 micron (OM3) SC to SC fiber optic cable boast a 100% pass rate for insertion loss and back reflection tests.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 12 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBSC2-D4-01
    25121300
    1.0
    $
    18
    .50
    /
    EA
    25121300
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    18
    .50
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-02
    25121301
    2.0
    $
    22
    .01
    /
    EA
    25121301
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    22
    .01
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-03
    25121302
    3.0
    $
    25
    .55
    /
    EA
    25121302
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    25
    .55
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-04
    25121303
    4.0
    $
    29
    .06
    /
    EA
    25121303
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    29
    .06
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-05
    25121304
    5.0
    $
    32
    .61
    /
    EA
    25121304
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    32
    .61
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-07
    25121305
    7.0
    $
    39
    .62
    /
    EA
    25121305
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    39
    .62
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-10
    25121306
    10.0
    $
    50
    .18
    /
    EA
    25121306
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    50
    .18
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-06
    25392946
    6.0
    $
    36
    .11
    /
    EA
    25392946
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    36
    .11
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-08
    25392947
    8.0
    $
    43
    .12
    /
    EA
    25392947
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    43
    .12
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-09
    25419541
    9.0
    $
    43
    .12
    /
    EA
    25419541
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $
    43
    .12
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-15
    25419545
    15.0
    $
    67
    .88
    /
    EA
    25419545
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    67
    .88
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D4-25
    25419546
    25.0
    $
    103
    .24
    /
    EA
    25419546
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    103
    .24
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121300 SKU, 25121300 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    18
    .50
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121301 SKU, 25121301 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    22
    .01
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121302 SKU, 25121302 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    25
    .55
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121303 SKU, 25121303 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    29
    .06
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121304 SKU, 25121304 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    32
    .61
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121305 SKU, 25121305 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    39
    .62
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121306 SKU, 25121306 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    50
    .18
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392946 SKU, 25392946 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    36
    .11
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392947 SKU, 25392947 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    43
    .12
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419541 SKU, 25419541 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    43
    .12
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419545 SKU, 25419545 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    67
    .88
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419546 SKU, 25419546 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    103
    .24
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available