Allen Tel Multimode OM3 Duplex MTRJ(F) to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex MTRJ(F) to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex MTRJ(F) to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Connecting your devices together is made simple with this multimode MTRJ 50 micron (OM3) MTRJ female to SC duplex fiber optic cable.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration MTRJ - Female to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 9 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBMFC-D4-01
    25380600
    1.0
    $29.53 / EA
    SKU
    25380600
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $29.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-02
    25380601
    2.0
    $34.00 / EA
    SKU
    25380601
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $34.00 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-03
    25380602
    3.0
    $38.54 / EA
    SKU
    25380602
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $38.54 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-04
    25380603
    4.0
    $42.95 / EA
    SKU
    25380603
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $42.95 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-05
    25380604
    5.0
    $47.54 / EA
    SKU
    25380604
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $47.54 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-06
    25380605
    6.0
    $52.03 / EA
    SKU
    25380605
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $52.03 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-07
    25380606
    7.0
    $56.57 / EA
    SKU
    25380606
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $56.57 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-08
    25380607
    8.0
    $60.98 / EA
    SKU
    25380607
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $60.98 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBMFC-D4-10
    25380608
    10.0
    $70.06 / EA
    SKU
    25380608
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $70.06 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock