Allen Tel Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    You'll gain flexibility, speed and reliability with this multimode duplex fiber optic cable for 50 micron LC to ST applications. Performance tested.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 13 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLCT-D4-01
    25121293
    1.0
    $24.31 / EA
    SKU
    25121293
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $24.31 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-02
    25121294
    2.0
    $33.08 / EA
    SKU
    25121294
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $33.08 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-03
    25121295
    3.0
    $29.85 / EA
    SKU
    25121295
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $29.85 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-04
    25121296
    4.0
    $38.05 / EA
    SKU
    25121296
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $38.05 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-05
    25121297
    5.0
    $31.75 / EA
    SKU
    25121297
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $31.75 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-07
    25121298
    7.0
    $50.24 / EA
    SKU
    25121298
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $50.24 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-10
    25121299
    10.0
    $47.00 / EA
    SKU
    25121299
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $47.00 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-15
    25391175
    15.0
    $87.04 / EA
    SKU
    25391175
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $87.04 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-06
    25392933
    6.0
    $46.16 / EA
    SKU
    25392933
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $46.16 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-08
    25392934
    8.0
    $60.24 / EA
    SKU
    25392934
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $60.24 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-09
    25419535
    9.0
    $58.15 / EA
    SKU
    25419535
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $58.15 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-25
    25419539
    25.0
    $119.59 / EA
    SKU
    25419539
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $119.59 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D4-12
    25392932
    12.0
    $75.54 / EA
    SKU
    25392932
    Length (Meters)
    12.0
    $75.54 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock