Allen Tel Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Get the performance you need with this multimode OM3 50 micron LC to LC duplex fiber optic cable. Aqua jacket with removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 15 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Price
    GBLC2-D4-01
    25121279
    1 m
    $39.67 / EA
    SKU
    25121279
    Length
    1 m
    $39.67 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-02
    25121280
    2 m
    $41.84 / EA
    SKU
    25121280
    Length
    2 m
    $41.84 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-03
    25121281
    3 m
    $45.53 / EA
    SKU
    25121281
    Length
    3 m
    $45.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-04
    25121282
    4 m
    $38.88 / EA
    SKU
    25121282
    Length
    4 m
    $38.88 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-05
    25121283
    5 m
    $52.75 / EA
    SKU
    25121283
    Length
    5 m
    $52.75 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-07
    25121284
    7 m
    $55.55 / EA
    SKU
    25121284
    Length
    7 m
    $55.55 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-10
    25121285
    10 m
    $71.89 / EA
    SKU
    25121285
    Length
    10 m
    $71.89 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-15
    25310499
    15 m
    $92.87 / EA
    SKU
    25310499
    Length
    15 m
    $92.87 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-20
    25310500
    20 m
    $92.59 / EA
    SKU
    25310500
    Length
    20 m
    $92.59 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-25
    25310502
    25 m
    $118.69 / EA
    SKU
    25310502
    Length
    25 m
    $118.69 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-30
    25310503
    30 m
    $108.71 / EA
    SKU
    25310503
    Length
    30 m
    $108.71 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-06
    25380641
    6 m
    $39.83 / EA
    SKU
    25380641
    Length
    6 m
    $39.83 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-09
    25419525
    9 m
    $65.06 / EA
    SKU
    25419525
    Length
    9 m
    $65.06 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-08
    25420407
    8 m
    $46.53 / EA
    SKU
    25420407
    Length
    8 m
    $46.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D4-12
    25420408
    12 m
    $75.54 / EA
    SKU
    25420408
    Length
    12 m
    $75.54 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock