Allen Tel GBST2-D3-07 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to ST, 7 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to ST, 7 M - GBST2-D3-07
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to ST, 7 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBST2-D3-07
    SKU: 25273040
    $48.33
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):7.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBST2-D3-07
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM2) duplex ST to ST fiber jumper with an aqua jacket. 7 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers