Allen Tel GBST2-D3-01 Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable - GBST2-D3-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBST2-D3-01
    SKU: 22121006
    $27.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):1.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBST2-D3-01
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM2) duplex ST to ST fiber jumper with an aqua jacket. 1 Meter.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers