Allen Tel Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM2 Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This Multimode 50 micron OM2 fiber optic cable features a blue jacket and individual removable dust covers. Exceeds industry standards.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBSTC-D3-03
    22083140
    3.0
    $39.15 / EA
    SKU
    22083140
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $39.15 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D3-05
    22083141
    5.0
    $46.80 / EA
    SKU
    22083141
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $46.80 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D3-10
    22083142
    10.0
    $65.80 / EA
    SKU
    22083142
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $65.80 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D3-01
    22121008
    1.0
    $31.50 / EA
    SKU
    22121008
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $31.50 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D3-02
    22121009
    2.0
    $35.32 / EA
    SKU
    22121009
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $35.32 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D3-07
    25273041
    7.0
    $48.71 / EA
    SKU
    25273041
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $48.71 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock