Allen Tel Multimode OM2 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM2 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM2 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Available in multiple lengths, this multimode 50 micron (OM2) SC to SC duplex fiber optic cable with blue jacket provides reliable performance.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBSC2-D3-03
    22083137
    3.0
    $
    34
    .27
    /
    EA
    22083137
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    34
    .27
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D3-05
    22083138
    5.0
    $
    41
    .04
    /
    EA
    22083138
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    41
    .04
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D3-10
    22083139
    10.0
    $
    57
    .45
    /
    EA
    22083139
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    57
    .45
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D3-01
    22120399
    1.0
    $
    27
    .62
    /
    EA
    22120399
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    27
    .62
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-D3-02
    22120400
    2.0
    $
    30
    .95
    /
    EA
    22120400
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    30
    .95
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22083137 SKU, 22083137 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    34
    .27
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22083138 SKU, 22083138 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    41
    .04
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22083139 SKU, 22083139 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .45
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22120399 SKU, 22120399 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    27
    .62
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22120400 SKU, 22120400 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    30
    .95
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available