Allen Tel GBLCT-D3-10 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to ST, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to ST, 10 M - GBLCT-D3-10
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to ST, 10 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCT-D3-10
    SKU: 22121014
    $82.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):10.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCT-D3-10
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Length (Meters) 10.0
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM2) duplex LC to ST fiber jumper with a blue jacket. 10 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers