Allen Tel GBLCT-D3-02 Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable - GBLCT-D3-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCT-D3-02
    SKU: 22121011
    $45.36
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):2.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCT-D3-02
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM2) duplex LC to ST fiber jumper with a blue jacket. 2 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers