Allen Tel Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Top-rated multimode 50 micron LC to LC fiber optic cable comes with removable dust covers. Exceeds TIA/EIA Cat 5e, Cat 6 and Cat 6A standards.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Price
    GBLC2-D3-01
    22118007
    1 m
    $49.06 / EA
    SKU
    22118007
    Length
    1 m
    $49.06 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D3-02
    22118008
    2 m
    $48.27 / EA
    SKU
    22118008
    Length
    2 m
    $48.27 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D3-03
    22118009
    3 m
    $52.41 / EA
    SKU
    22118009
    Length
    3 m
    $52.41 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D3-05
    22118010
    5 m
    $73.07 / EA
    SKU
    22118010
    Length
    5 m
    $73.07 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLC2-D3-10
    22118011
    10 m
    $92.20 / EA
    SKU
    22118011
    Length
    10 m
    $92.20 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock