Allen Tel GBST2-S2-08 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST, 8 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST, 8 M - GBST2-S2-08
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST, 8 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBST2-S2-08
    SKU: 25282318
    $23.23
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):8.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBST2-S2-08
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 8.0
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM1) simplex ST to ST fiber jumper with an orange jacket. 8 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers