Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    When reliability is a must, this multimode OM1 fiber optic cable is what you need. It has been fully tested for insertion loss and back reflection.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 7 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBST2-S2-01
    22004417
    1.0
    $13.17 / EA
    SKU
    22004417
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $13.17 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-S2-02
    22004418
    2.0
    $14.47 / EA
    SKU
    22004418
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $14.47 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-S2-03
    22004420
    3.0
    $15.77 / EA
    SKU
    22004420
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $15.77 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-S2-05
    22004421
    5.0
    $18.65 / EA
    SKU
    22004421
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $18.65 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-S2-10
    22004422
    10.0
    $30.06 / EA
    SKU
    22004422
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $30.06 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-S2-04
    25282317
    4.0
    $17.44 / EA
    SKU
    25282317
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $17.44 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-S2-08
    25282318
    8.0
    $23.23 / EA
    SKU
    25282318
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $23.23 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock