Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    The high-quality multimode 62.5 micron (OM1) SC to SC fiber optic cable offers high performance and individual removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 26121655
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBSC2-S2-01
    22004431
    1.0
    $
    11
    .12
    /
    EA
    22004431
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    11
    .12
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-S2-02
    22004432
    2.0
    $
    13
    .71
    /
    EA
    22004432
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    13
    .71
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-S2-03
    22004433
    3.0
    $
    13
    .90
    /
    EA
    22004433
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    13
    .90
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-S2-05
    22004434
    5.0
    $
    18
    .35
    /
    EA
    22004434
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    18
    .35
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBSC2-S2-10
    22004435
    10.0
    $
    29
    .52
    /
    EA
    22004435
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    29
    .52
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004431 SKU, 22004431 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    11
    .12
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004432 SKU, 22004432 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    13
    .71
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004433 SKU, 22004433 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    13
    .90
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004434 SKU, 22004434 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    18
    .35
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004435 SKU, 22004435 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    29
    .52
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available